Live Sport

Discover a world live sports. Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks.

Wellington Phoenix vs Western Utd
Friday, February 21st, 6:15AM
Australian A-League
South Africa vs Australia
Friday, February 21st, 4:00PM
Twenty20 Internationals
Derby vs Fulham
Friday, February 21st, 7:45PM
English Championship
Sale Sharks vs Leicester Tigers
Friday, February 21st, 7:45PM
English Premiership
New Zealand vs India
Friday, February 21st, 10:30PM
Test Matches
New Zealand vs India
Saturday, February 22nd, 12:00AM
Test Matches
Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory
Saturday, February 22nd, 8:30AM
Australian A-League
Chelsea vs Tottenham
Saturday, February 22nd, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Italy vs Scotland
Saturday, February 22nd, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs France
Saturday, February 22nd, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Leicester vs Man City
Saturday, February 22nd, 5:30PM
English Premier League
New Zealand vs India
Saturday, February 22nd, 10:30PM
Test Matches
New Zealand vs India
Saturday, February 22nd, 10:30PM
Test Matches
England (W) vs South Africa (W)
Sunday, February 23rd, 11:00AM
Twenty20 World Cup (W)
South Africa vs Australia
Sunday, February 23rd, 12:30PM
T20
Exeter Chiefs vs Northampton Saints
Sunday, February 23rd, 1:00PM
English Premiership
England vs Ireland
Sunday, February 23rd, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Arsenal vs Everton
Sunday, February 23rd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
World Endurance Championship - Texas
Sunday, February 23rd, 6:00PM
FIA
Australia (W) vs Sri Lanka (W)
Monday, February 24th, 7:00AM
Twenty20 World Cup (W)
Liverpool vs West Ham
Monday, February 24th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
New Zealand vs India
Monday, February 24th, 10:30PM
Test Matches
Napoli vs Barcelona
Tuesday, February 25th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Chelsea vs Bayern Munich
Tuesday, February 25th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
England (W) vs Thailand (W)
Wednesday, February 26th, 4:00AM
Twenty20 World Cup (W)
South Africa vs Australia
Wednesday, February 26th, 4:00PM
T20
Braga vs Rangers
Wednesday, February 26th, 5:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Real Madrid vs Man City
Wednesday, February 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Lyon vs Juventus
Wednesday, February 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
India (W) vs New Zealand (W)
Thursday, February 27th, 4:00AM
Twenty20 World Cup (W)
Espanyol vs Wolves
Thursday, February 27th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Premier League Darts 2020
Thursday, February 27th, 7:00PM
Premier League Darts
Arsenal vs Olympiakos
Thursday, February 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Club Brugge
Thursday, February 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Gerwyn Price vs Peter Wright
Thursday, February 27th, 10:00PM
Premier League Darts
South Africa (W) vs Thailand (W)
Friday, February 28th, 4:00AM
Twenty20 World Cup (W)
England (W) vs Pakistan (W)
Friday, February 28th, 8:00AM
Twenty20 World Cup (W)
Gloucester Rugby vs Sale Sharks
Friday, February 28th, 7:45PM
English Premiership
Norwich vs Leicester
Friday, February 28th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
New Zealand vs India
Friday, February 28th, 10:30PM
Test Matches
Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory
Saturday, February 29th, 6:00AM
Australian A-League
South Africa vs Australia
Saturday, February 29th, 11:00AM
One Day Internationals
Brighton vs C Palace
Saturday, February 29th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Harlequins vs Exeter Chiefs
Saturday, February 29th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Watford vs Liverpool
Saturday, February 29th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
New Zealand vs India
Saturday, February 29th, 10:30PM
Test Matches
Western Utd vs Central Coast
Sunday, March 1st, 5:00AM
Australian A-League
England (W) vs West Indies (W)
Sunday, March 1st, 8:00AM
Twenty20 World Cup (W)
Man City vs Arsenal
Sunday, March 1st, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Everton vs Man Utd
Sunday, March 1st, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Man City
Sunday, March 1st, 4:30PM
English League Cup
New Zealand vs India
Sunday, March 1st, 10:30PM
Test Matches
Portsmouth vs Arsenal
Monday, March 2nd, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
Chelsea vs Liverpool
Tuesday, March 3rd, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
Sheff Wed vs Man City
Wednesday, March 4th, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
Premier League Darts 2020
Thursday, March 5th, 7:00PM
Premier League Darts
Derby vs Man Utd
Thursday, March 5th, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
USA (W) vs England (W)
Friday, March 6th, 12:00AM
SheBelieves Cup
Worcester Warriors vs Northampton Saints
Friday, March 6th, 7:45PM
English Premiership
Liverpool vs Bournemouth
Saturday, March 7th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Ireland vs Italy
Saturday, March 7th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs Wales
Saturday, March 7th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Burnley vs Tottenham
Saturday, March 7th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Everton
Sunday, March 8th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Scotland vs France
Sunday, March 8th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Man Utd vs Man City
Sunday, March 8th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Japan (W) vs England (W)
Sunday, March 8th, 7:15PM
SheBelieves Cup
Leicester vs Aston Villa
Monday, March 9th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
RB Leipzig vs Tottenham
Tuesday, March 10th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid
Wednesday, March 11th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
England (W) vs Spain (W)
Wednesday, March 11th, 9:15PM
SheBelieves Cup
Premier League Darts 2020
Thursday, March 12th, 7:00PM
Premier League Darts
Australia Grand Prix - Practice 1
Friday, March 13th, 1:00AM
F1
Australia Grand Prix - Practice 2
Friday, March 13th, 5:00AM
F1
Australia Grand Prix - Practice 3
Saturday, March 14th, 3:00AM
F1
Australia Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, March 14th, 6:00AM
F1
Watford vs Leicester
Saturday, March 14th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Wales vs Scotland
Saturday, March 14th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs England
Saturday, March 14th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Aston Villa vs Chelsea
Saturday, March 14th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
France vs Ireland
Saturday, March 14th, 8:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Australia Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, March 15th, 5:10AM
F1
West Ham vs Wolves
Sunday, March 15th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Tottenham vs Man Utd
Sunday, March 15th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Everton vs Liverpool
Monday, March 16th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Real Madrid
Tuesday, March 17th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Juventus vs Lyon
Tuesday, March 17th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Chelsea
Wednesday, March 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Napoli
Wednesday, March 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Premier League Darts 2020
Thursday, March 19th, 7:00PM
Premier League Darts
Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice 1
Friday, March 20th, 11:00AM
F1
Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice 2
Friday, March 20th, 3:00PM
F1
Tottenham vs West Ham
Friday, March 20th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice 3
Saturday, March 21st, 12:00PM
F1
Chelsea vs Man City
Saturday, March 21st, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Bahrain Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, March 21st, 3:00PM
F1
Liverpool vs C Palace
Saturday, March 21st, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Leicester vs Brighton
Sunday, March 22nd, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Bahrain Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, March 22nd, 3:10PM
F1
Southampton vs Arsenal
Sunday, March 22nd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Premier League Darts 2020
Wednesday, March 25th, 7:00PM
Premier League Darts
Norway vs Serbia
Thursday, March 26th, 5:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Premier League Darts 2020
Thursday, March 26th, 7:00PM
Premier League Darts
Bosnia vs N Ireland
Thursday, March 26th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Slovakia vs Rep of Ireland
Thursday, March 26th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Scotland vs Israel
Thursday, March 26th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
England vs Italy
Friday, March 27th, 8:00PM
International Friendly
Saracens vs Harlequins
Saturday, March 28th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Gloucester Rugby vs Bristol Bears
Saturday, March 28th, 5:30PM
English Premiership
Sale Sharks vs Exeter Chiefs
Sunday, March 29th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
England vs Denmark
Tuesday, March 31st, 8:00PM
International Friendly
Vietnam Grand Prix - Practice 1
Friday, April 3rd, 5:00AM
F1
Vietnam Grand Prix - Practice 2
Friday, April 3rd, 9:00AM
F1
Toulon vs Llanelli Scarlets
Friday, April 3rd, 8:00PM
European Challenge Cup
Vietnam Grand Prix - Practice 3
Saturday, April 4th, 6:00AM
F1
Vietnam Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, April 4th, 9:00AM
F1
Leicester Tigers vs Castres
Saturday, April 4th, 12:45PM
European Challenge Cup
Exeter Chiefs vs Northampton Saints
Saturday, April 4th, 3:15PM
European Champions Cup
Leinster vs Saracens
Saturday, April 4th, 5:45PM
European Champions Cup
Vietnam Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, April 5th, 8:10AM
F1
Northampton Saints vs Bath Rugby
Friday, April 10th, 7:45PM
English Premiership

Warning: include(assets/mk_ga.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/aspersno/public_html/live-sport.php on line 407

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'assets/mk_ga.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/aspersno/public_html/live-sport.php on line 407